Damen, Nationalliga B , Gruppe 2 ( Miriam B. , Petra J. , Vreni L. , Barbara K. , Michaela F. )
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
1 | Uster | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46:14 | +32 | 22:2 | |
2 | Zürich-Affoltern | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 43:17 | +26 | 18:6 | |
3 | Rapid Luzern II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 34:26 | +8 | 13:11 | |
4 | Romanshorn | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 28:32 | -4 | 10:14 | |
5 | Kloten II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21:39 | -18 | 7:17 | |
6 | Muri | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:52 | -44 | 2:22 |
Herren, 2.Liga , Gruppe 1 ( Fabio B. , Marco F. , Mariano W. , Fabian B. ; Ersatz: Roger G. , Remo F. , Marcel Z. )
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
1 | Gaiserwald | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 43:26 | +17 | 18:10 | |
2 | Neuhausen IV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 39:30 | +9 | 16:12 | |
3 | Bronschhofen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 38:32 | +6 | 16:12 | |
4 | Winterthur | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 37:33 | +4 | 16:12 | |
5 | Romanshorn | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 35:35 | 0 | 15:13 | |
6 | St. Gallen II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 33:37 | -4 | 12:16 | |
7 | Steckborn-Homburg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27:43 | -16 | 10:18 | |
8 | Muolen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 27:43 | -16 | 9:19 |
Herren, 3.Liga , Gruppe 2 ( Remo F. , Roger G. , Marcel Z. ; Ersatz: Stefan Sch. )
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
1 | Wuppenau | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 58:22 | +36 | 24:8 | |
2 | St. Gallen III | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 57:23 | +34 | 24:8 | |
3 | Steckborn-Homburg III | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 56:24 | +32 | 24:8 | |
4 | Wil SG IV | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 50:30 | +20 | 22:10 | |
5 | Romanshorn II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 45:35 | +10 | 17:15 | |
6 | Muolen II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 45:35 | +10 | 17:15 | |
7 | Rorschach | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 39:41 | -2 | 12:20 | |
8 | Gossau St.Gallen | zurückgezogen am 29.08.2017 |
Herren, 4.Liga , Gruppe 1 ( Häsi A. , Stefan Sch. , Michaela F. )
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
1 | Herisau | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 59:21 | +38 | 27:5 | |
2 | St. Gallen VI | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 58:22 | +36 | 23:9 | |
3 | Gossau St.Gallen II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 51:29 | +22 | 22:10 | |
4 | Wil SG V | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 49:31 | +18 | 20:12 | |
5 | Romanshorn III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 48:32 | +16 | 18:14 | |
6 | Gaiserwald IV | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 43:37 | +6 | 16:16 | |
7 | Toggenburg II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 42:38 | +4 | 14:18 | |
8 | Muolen III | zurückgezogen am 19.07.2017 |
Herren, 5.Liga , Gruppe 1 ( Alex H. , Markus St. , Jonathan R. ; Ersatz: Sabrina F. (U18) , David B. (U18) )
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
1 | Horn | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 60:20 | +40 | 26:6 | |
2 | Wolfhalden II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 49:21 | +28 | 22:6 | |
3 | St. Gallen IX | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 46:34 | +12 | 20:12 | |
4 | Oberriet II | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 34:36 | -2 | 13:15 | |
5 | Rorschach III | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 33:37 | -4 | 13:15 | |
6 | Arbon | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27:43 | -16 | 10:18 | |
7 | Gossau St.Gallen IV | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24:46 | -22 | 8:20 | |
8 | Romanshorn IV | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17:53 | -36 | 4:24 |
Herren, 5.Liga , Gruppe 2 ( Nico G. , Dario W. , Hannes Sch. )
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
1 | Romanshorn V | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 55:15 | +40 | 25:3 | |
2 | St. Gallen VIII | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 56:14 | +42 | 24:4 | |
3 | Horn II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 41:29 | +12 | 17:11 | |
4 | Gossau St.Gallen III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 34:36 | -2 | 14:14 | |
5 | Weinfelden III | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28:42 | -14 | 10:18 | |
6 | Muolen V | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27:43 | -16 | 9:19 | |
7 | St. Gallen X | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18:52 | -34 | 7:21 | |
8 | Gaiserwald V | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 21:49 | -28 | 6:22 |
Herren, 6.Liga , Gruppe 2 ( Sabrina F. (U18) , David B. (U18) , Jan Sch. )
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
1 | Horn III | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 41:19 | +22 | 18:6 | |
2 | Arbon II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 35:25 | +10 | 15:9 | |
3 | St. Gallen XI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 34:26 | +8 | 15:9 | |
4 | Romanshorn VI | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31:29 | +2 | 13:11 | |
5 | Gaiserwald VI | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28:32 | -4 | 11:13 | |
6 | Herisau II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 29:31 | -2 | 10:14 | |
7 | Herisau III | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12:48 | -36 | 2:22 |
O40, 2.Liga , Gruppe 1 ( Marco F. , Roger G. , Remo F. ; Ersatz: Marcel Z. )
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
1 | Romanshorn | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 51:19 | +32 | 22:6 | |
2 | Gaiserwald | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 48:22 | +26 | 19:9 | |
3 | Bassersdorf | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 47:23 | +24 | 19:9 | |
4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 42:28 | +14 | 16:12 | |
5 | Niederhasli | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 41:29 | +12 | 16:12 | |
6 | St. Gallen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 41:29 | +12 | 16:12 | |
7 | Kloten | zurückgezogen am 24.07.2017 |
O40, 3.Liga , Gruppe 1 ( Häsi A. , Marcel Z. , Hannes Sch. , Walter S. , Markus St. )
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
1 | Embrach | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 45:15 | +30 | 20:4 | |
2 | Wallenwil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 33:27 | +6 | 14:10 | |
3 | Rorschach | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 32:28 | +4 | 13:11 | |
4 | Wuppenau | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 32:28 | +4 | 13:11 | |
5 | Gossau St.Gallen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 25:35 | -10 | 10:14 | |
6 | Diessenhofen | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23:37 | -14 | 8:16 | |
7 | Romanshorn II | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20:40 | -20 | 6:18 |
Junioren, 3.Liga ( Sabrina F. , David B. )
——————————————————————-
– spielen in der Finalrunde um die Ränge 5 – 8